Group of students

Laker Nation News

2019 Lake Land College Graduates Announced

Posted on June 18, 2019

Lake Land College is pleased to announce more than 740 students graduated following completion of the spring 2019 semester. The 2019 graduates are:

First Name Last Name City Degree Academic Program Title
Kate Spiller Albion Associate in Applied Science Dental Hygiene
Ashley Brown Altamont Associate in Arts Psychology
Matthew Burrow Altamont Associate in Applied Science John Deere Ag Tech
Evan Cornett Altamont Certificate Ag Business
Evan Cornett Altamont Associate in Applied Science Agriculture Business & Supply
Seth Elder Altamont Associate in Applied Science Civil Engineering Technology
Amy Haslett Altamont Certificate Marketing
Amy Haslett Altamont Certificate Professional Sales
Amy Haslett Altamont Associate in Applied Science Management
Kelly Henry Altamont Certificate Basic Nursing Assistant
Zachary Kade Altamont Certificate Basic Welding
Nicholas Lustig Altamont Certificate Auto Mechanic
Nicholas Lustig Altamont Associate in Applied Science Automotive Technology
Whitni McHarry Altamont Associate in Arts Early Childhood Education
Jason Mislich Altamont Certificate Programmable Logic Controllers
Jason Mislich Altamont Associate in Applied Science Mechanical-Electrical Technology
Samantha Moran Altamont Associate in Arts Undecided
Dakota Shepard Altamont Certificate Ag Business
Dakota Shepard Altamont Associate in Applied Science Agriculture Business & Supply
Corie Smith Altamont Associate in Applied Science Associate Degree Nurse
Ryan Spade Altamont Associate in Liberal Studies
Wyatt Stone Altamont Associate in Science Pre-Engineering
Corey Vail Altamont Associate in Arts Business
Danielle Vaughn Altamont Associate in Applied Science Associate Degree Nurse
Haileigh Verdeyen Altamont Associate in Applied Science Law Enforcement
Drake Williams Altamont Certificate CNC Programmer
Drake Williams Altamont Certificate Computer-Aided Drafting
Drake Williams Altamont Associate in Applied Science Computer Aided Design Technology
Allison Dragstrem Amboy Certificate Ag Business
Allison Dragstrem Amboy Associate in Applied Science Agriculture Business & Supply
Jaselyn Nacke Arcola Associate in Applied Science Physical Therapist Assistant
Rigoberto Rojas Arcola Associate in Applied Science Physical Therapist Assistant
Nicholas Vaughn Arcola Certificate Basic Welding
Jeremy Wedell Arcola Associate in Applied Science IT-Network Administration
Ashley Miller Armington Associate in Arts Agriculture
Alana Bernardi Arthur Certificate Accounting
Joshua Bowman Arthur Associate in Applied Science Physical Therapist Assistant
Alexandra Edwards Arthur Associate in Arts Other Major
Logan Kauffman Arthur Certificate Management
Logan Kauffman Arthur Certificate Accounting
Logan Kauffman Arthur Associate in Applied Science Accounting
Jovany Martinez Arthur Associate in Applied Science IT-Network Administration
Graeme Stewart Arthur Certificate CNC Programmer
Graeme Stewart Arthur Associate in Applied Science Robotic & Automated Manufacturing
Macy Thomas Arthur Associate in Applied Science Associate Degree Nurse
Peyton Craft Ashmore Associate in Applied Science Associate Degree Nurse
Destiny Painter Ashmore Associate in Applied Science Associate Degree Nurse
Courtney Cerbin Assumption Certificate Office Support Specialist
Courtney Cerbin Assumption Certificate Office Support Specialist-Medical
Courtney Cerbin Assumption Associate in Applied Science Office Assistant-Medical
Alyson Houchins Assumption Associate in Arts Psychology
Seth Nelson Atkinson Associate in Applied Science John Deere Ag Tech
Megan Hug Atwood Associate in Science Pre-Pharmacy
Tyler Schuring Atwood Associate in Applied Science Physical Therapist Assistant
Cole Jablonski Batchtown Associate in Applied Science John Deere Ag Tech
Cole Wilcox Bedford Associate in Arts Pre-Veterinary Medicine
Bryce Buzzard Beecher City Associate in Arts Agriculture
Trey Buzzard Beecher City Certificate Ag Power Technology
Trey Buzzard Beecher City Associate in Applied Science Ag Power Technology
Jaycie Randall Beecher City Associate in Applied Science Child And Family Services
Julie Stefanski Beecher City Associate in Liberal Studies
Emily Tarrant Beecher City Associate in Applied Science IT-Computer Applications
Skyler Birch Bethany Associate in Science Chemistry
Kristina Burford Bethany Associate in Arts Art
Abby Elzy Bethany Associate in Arts Psychology
Brian Richardson Bethany Associate in Applied Science Human Services – Health
Suzanna West Bethany Associate in Applied Science Dental Hygiene
Maci Younger Bethany Associate in Arts Elementary Education
Justin Johnson Bloomington Associate in Arts Agriculture
Kyle Martincic Bloomington Certificate Paramedical Services
Kyle Martincic Bloomington Associate in Applied Science Paramedical Services
Seth Wardrip Bloomington Associate in Applied Science John Deere Ag Tech
Braylyn Burdick Boonville Associate in Science Pre-Physical Therapy
Olivier Sherman Breese Associate in Applied Science John Deere Ag Tech
Emma Heath Bridgeport Associate in Applied Science Agriculture Production & Management
David Hughes Brownstown Certificate Basic Welding
Colton Payne Brownstown Associate in Applied Science Agriculture Production & Management
Robert Miller Canton Certificate Basic Auto Certificate I
Eric Huebel Cape Girardeau Associate in Arts Criminal Justice
Japhet Bampelenga Iyomi Carbondale Associate in Science Business Administration
Seirra Boldrey Casey Associate in Applied Science Associate Degree Nurse
Austin Brian Casey Associate in Applied Science Associate Degree Nurse
William Carr Casey Associate in Applied Science IT-Network Administration
Kelly Crampton Casey Associate in Arts Pre-Nursing
Andrew Orrell Casey Associate in Arts Business
Macie Williams Casey Associate in Applied Science Associate Degree Nurse
Sydney Rawlings Castle Pines Associate in Arts Psychology
Tykiera Davis Champaign Associate in Applied Science Management
Tykiera Davis Champaign Certificate Management
Tykiera Davis Champaign Certificate Marketing
Stephanie McCullough Champaign Associate in Applied Science IT-Programming
Luke Penner Champaign Associate in Applied Science Physical Therapist Assistant
Brock Aleshire Charleston Associate in Arts Business
Kenton Banyai Charleston Associate in Applied Science IT-Programming
Jenifer Bawcum Charleston Associate in Arts Psychology
Reece Bell Charleston Associate in Science Business Administration
Merritt Bennett Charleston Associate in Arts Criminal Justice
Miranda Bennett Charleston Associate in Science Pre-Medicine
Keisha Butler Charleston Associate in Applied Science Dental Hygiene
Ashley Chiu Charleston Associate in Applied Science Associate Degree Nurse
Rushida Clarke Charleston Associate in Liberal Studies
Dylan Coffey Charleston Associate in Liberal Studies
Dylan Coffey Charleston Certificate Heating Ventilating A/C Refrigeration
Vincent Craig Charleston Certificate Programmable Logic Controllers
Vincent Craig Charleston Associate in Applied Science Robotic & Automated Manufacturing
Rachel Cutright Charleston Certificate Management
Rachel Cutright Charleston Associate in Liberal Studies
Kaitlyn Denton Charleston Associate in Liberal Studies
Tatum Ervin Charleston Associate in Applied Science Human Services – Psychology
Evan Flatt Charleston Certificate Welding Technology
Evan Flatt Charleston Associate in Applied Science Welding
Dallas Golladay Charleston Associate in Arts Communication Studies
Samuel Gubbins Charleston Associate in Science Bioscience Non-Teaching
Amanda Hackett Charleston Certificate Medical Coding Specialist
Laura Harper Charleston Associate in Liberal Studies
Brock Hellman Charleston Certificate Basic Welding
James Hite Charleston Certificate Programmable Logic Controllers
James Hite Charleston Certificate Industrial Maintenance
James Hite Charleston Associate in Applied Science Mechanical-Electrical Technology
Aedrea Hogan Charleston Associate in Arts Elementary Education
Brian Kater Charleston Associate in Science Business Administration
Michael Lantz Charleston Associate in Applied Science Civil Engineering Technology
Sarah Lilly Charleston Associate in Applied Science Dental Hygiene
Yesica Martinez Montes de Oca Charleston Certificate IT-Computer Applications
Monica Menas Charleston Certificate Paramedical Services
Monica Menas Charleston Associate in Applied Science Paramedical Services
Colleen Miller Charleston Associate in Arts Business
Brandon Montz Charleston Certificate Auto Mechanic
Brandon Montz Charleston Associate in Applied Science Automotive Technology
Brandon Nelson Charleston Certificate Welding Technology
Brandon Nelson Charleston Associate in Applied Science Welding
Cindy Newkirk Charleston Associate in Applied Science Child And Family Services
Jakob Oakley Charleston Associate in Applied Science Automotive Technology
Cora Ogden Charleston Associate in Liberal Studies
Aislinn Parish Charleston Associate in Science Pre-Physical Therapy
Kayla Parrott Charleston Associate in Applied Science Dental Hygiene
Chrystal Parsley Charleston Certificate Accounting
Sierra Pendergast-White Charleston Associate in Applied Science Associate Degree Nurse
Chloe Pierson Charleston Certificate Office Support Specialist
Chloe Pierson Charleston Certificate Office Support Specialist-Medical
Chloe Pierson Charleston Associate in Applied Science Office Assistant-Medical
Jacob Plunkett Charleston Certificate Management
Nikolas Powell Charleston Certificate Broadcast Announcing
Nikolas Powell Charleston Certificate Radio Broadcasting
Nikolas Powell Charleston Associate in Applied Science Radio-TV Broadcasting
Jeremy Rardin Charleston Certificate Basic Welding
Shawn Schaeffer Charleston Associate in Arts Sociology/Social Work
Ellianna Schuster Charleston Associate in Applied Science Dental Hygiene
Hallie Sims Charleston Certificate Geospatial Technology
Hallie Sims Charleston Associate in Science Environmental Science
Keagan Sims Charleston Associate in Applied Science Associate Degree Nurse
Stephanie Sims Charleston Certificate Accounting
Karen Sparling Charleston Certificate Management
Karen Sparling Charleston Certificate Accounting
Karen Sparling Charleston Associate in Applied Science Accounting
Alex Staggs Charleston Associate in Applied Science Physical Therapist Assistant
Ben Sweeney Charleston Associate in Arts Physical Education
Benjamin Vanatta Charleston Certificate Manufacturing Skills I
Kassandra Vanseghi Charleston Associate in Applied Science Office Assistant-Medical
Scott Verhaegen Charleston Associate in Liberal Studies
Alec Woodall Charleston Certificate CNC Programmer
Alec Woodall Charleston Certificate Computer-Aided Drafting
Alec Woodall Charleston Associate in Applied Science Computer Aided Design Technology
Megan Woodruff Charleston Associate in Arts Business
Kaitlin Zimmerman Charleston Associate in Arts Business
Caleb Delks Claremont Certificate Paramedical Services
Trevor Pracht Coatsburg Associate in Applied Science John Deere Ag Tech
Mitchell Shaw Colorado Springs Associate in Arts Political Science
Rachael Quaritsch Cornell Associate in Arts Business
Hope Barnes Cowden Associate in Arts Business
James Gibson Cowden Certificate Basic Welding
Katie Brown Crawfordsville Associate in Applied Science Dental Hygiene
Dalton Rutledge Danville Associate in Applied Science John Deere Ag Tech
Konnar Haworth Darlington Associate in Arts Agriculture
Faith Camfield Decatur Associate in Applied Science Agriculture Business & Supply
Timothy Goodhue Decatur Certificate Heating Ventilating A/C Refrigeration
Jacob Beckman Dieterich Associate in Science Pre-Engineering
Ryan Bloemer Dieterich Associate in Applied Science Paramedical Services
Hailey Depoister Dieterich Associate in Arts Business
Jessica Drees Dieterich Associate in Arts Business
Alexandra Edwards Dieterich Certificate Office Support Specialist-Medical
Jacob Esker Dieterich Associate in Arts Elementary Education
Teresa Esker Dieterich Associate in Arts Pre-Nursing
Matthew Flood Dieterich Associate in Applied Science Civil Engineering Technology
Cody Gephart Dieterich Associate in Applied Science Electronics Systems Specialist
Adam Goedde Dieterich Associate in Arts Business
Austin Heuerman Dieterich Certificate Manufacturing Skills I
Timothy McCormick Dieterich Certificate Manufacturing Skills I
Trenton Spence Dieterich Certificate Manufacturing Skills I
Aaron Worman Dieterich Certificate Ag Power Technology
Aaron Worman Dieterich Associate in Applied Science Ag Power Technology
Amber McKinney Edgewood Associate in Applied Science Associate Degree Nurse
Katelyn Smith Edgewood Associate in Applied Science Associate Degree Nurse
Nicholas Beck Effingham Associate in Arts Business
Hope Benefield Effingham Certificate Accounting
Brittany Bloemer Effingham Associate in Applied Science Associate Degree Nurse
Ethan Boggs Effingham Certificate Manufacturing Skills I
Abigail Buenker Effingham Associate in Arts Business
Zoe Buhnerkempe Effingham Associate in Arts Elementary Education
Colton Bushue Effingham Associate in Arts Business
Tiffany Carter Effingham Associate in Applied Science Associate Degree Nurse
Michael Coleman Effingham Certificate Basic Welding
Aaron Conley Effingham Associate in Liberal Studies
Kayla Darling Effingham Certificate Desktop Publishing
Kayla Darling Effingham Associate in Applied Science Graphic Design
Julie Deters Effingham Certificate Professional Sales
Julie Deters Effingham Certificate Marketing
Julie Deters Effingham Associate in Applied Science Management
Thomas Dison Effingham Associate in Science Mathematics
Kayla Doedtman Effingham Associate in Applied Science Physical Therapist Assistant
Elixa Enriquez Gabriel Effingham Certificate Law Enforcement Operations
Elixa Enriquez Gabriel Effingham Associate in Applied Science Law Enforcement
Kristien Evans Effingham Associate in Arts Art
Julie Feezel Effingham Associate in Applied Science Associate Degree Nurse
Dakota Golden Effingham Certificate Manufacturing Skills I
Donovan Hammer Effingham Associate in Arts Pre-Nursing
Blaze Hartke Effingham Associate in Liberal Studies
Blaze Hartke Effingham Associate in Arts Political Science
Cole Hoene Effingham Certificate Building Construction
Cole Hoene Effingham Associate in Applied Science Building Construction Technology
Eli Hoene Effingham Associate in Applied Science Associate Degree Nurse
Joseph Ingram Effingham Certificate Desktop Publishing
Joseph Ingram Effingham Associate in Applied Science Graphic Design
Caleb Kinkelaar Effingham Certificate Basic Welding
Bradley Livingston Effingham Associate in Applied Science IT-Computer Applications
Robert McDonald Effingham Certificate Basic Welding
Jason McKinney Effingham Certificate Basic Welding
Abbey Meinhart Effingham Associate in Arts Special Education
Brooke Mersman Effingham Associate in Arts Business
Lauren Meyer Effingham Associate in Applied Science Early Childhood Care and Education
Chelsea Munoz Effingham Associate in Liberal Studies
Joshua Packer Effingham Certificate Basic Welding
Quinton Packer Effingham Associate in Arts Art
Carlie Pernic Effingham Associate in Applied Science Human Services – Psychology
Grant Piggush Effingham Associate in Science Business Administration
Jacob Proffitt Effingham Certificate Basic Welding
Brandon Puckett Effingham Associate in Arts Business
Hannah Ryan Effingham Associate in Applied Science Associate Degree Nurse
Olivia Schuler Effingham Certificate Management
Olivia Schuler Effingham Certificate Professional Sales
Olivia Schuler Effingham Certificate Marketing
Olivia Schuler Effingham Associate in Applied Science Marketing
Brian Selby Effingham Associate in Applied Science Mechanical-Electrical Technology
Adam Slifer Effingham Certificate Programmable Logic Controllers
Adam Slifer Effingham Associate in Applied Science Mechanical-Electrical Technology
Jason Slifer Effingham Certificate Manufacturing Skills I
William Starwalt Effingham Certificate Broadcast Announcing
William Starwalt Effingham Certificate Radio Broadcasting
Marranda Steffen Effingham Associate in Arts Pre-Nursing
Rachel Teeter Effingham Associate in Science Conservation/Pre-Wildlife
Tiffany Tucker Effingham Associate in Arts Business
Christopher Ungrund Effingham Associate in Applied Science Building Construction Technology
Arco Verhoeven Effingham Associate in Applied Science IT-Network Administration
Nermine Wassef Effingham Certificate Computer Applications Specialist
Nermine Wassef Effingham Certificate IT-Programming
Nermine Wassef Effingham Certificate IT-Web Technology
Nermine Wassef Effingham Certificate IT-Computer Applications
Kori Wenthe Effingham Associate in Applied Science Associate Degree Nurse
Matthew White Effingham Certificate Computer-Aided Drafting
Matthew White Effingham Associate in Applied Science Computer Aided Design Technology
Sarah Willey Effingham Associate in Science Clinical Laboratory Science
Sarah Williams Effingham Associate in Applied Science Associate Degree Nurse
Tucker Schlipf El Paso Associate in Arts Agriculture
Lukas Stroup Fairmount Associate in Applied Science John Deere Ag Tech
Beth-Anne Graham Farina Certificate Management
Beth-Anne Graham Farina Certificate Accounting
Beth-Anne Graham Farina Associate in Applied Science Accounting
Dakota Russell Farina Certificate Ag Power Technology
Dakota Russell Farina Associate in Applied Science Ag Power Technology
Nathaniel Rohmann Fishers Associate in Arts History
Dillon Dulaney Flora Associate in Arts History
Jillian Oberholtzer Freeburg Associate in Applied Science Dental Hygiene
Devin Warren Gays Associate in Applied Science Agriculture Production & Management
Samuel Gardner Greenfield Certificate Ag Business
Christopher Fink Gilman Associate in Applied Science John Deere Ag Tech
Brady Haschemeyer Golden Certificate Ag Business
Brady Haschemeyer Golden Associate in Applied Science Agriculture Business & Supply
Brett Basye Great Bend Associate in Arts Business
Samuel Gardner Greenfield Associate in Applied Science Agriculture Business & Supply
Jacob Hancock Greenfield Certificate Ag Business
Jacob Hancock Greenfield Associate in Applied Science Agriculture Business & Supply
Tisha Fritts Greenup Certificate Medical Coding Specialist
Tisha Fritts Greenup Associate in Applied Science Medical Coding & Health Information
Hema Patel Greenup Associate in Science Pre-Pharmacy
Brandon Wilson Greenup Associate in Applied Science Associate Degree Nurse
Keaton Stoller Gridley Associate in Applied Science Agriculture Production & Management
Kevin Garner Hazel Dell Associate in Liberal Studies
Mollie Duduit Herrick Associate in Applied Science Physical Therapist Assistant
Kaitlyn Persinger Herrick Associate in Applied Science Child And Family Services
Carey Hendrix Hindsboro Associate in Arts Other Major
India Fulk Humboldt Associate in Arts Criminal Justice
Cory King Humboldt Associate in Liberal Studies
Cory King Humboldt Certificate Management
Trenton Moody Humboldt Certificate Medical Coding Specialist
Kyle Harrison Hume Associate in Applied Science John Deere Ag Tech
Zyahnesha Burnett Indianapolis Associate in Science Pre-Medicine
Micah Smock Jackson Center Associate in Arts Agriculture
Bailey Koester Jewett Associate in Arts Business
Jessica Ulloa Joliet Associate in Applied Science Dental Hygiene
Triston Cline Kansas Associate in Arts Communication Studies
Brock Lewis Kansas Associate in Arts Liberal Arts
Hayden Parker Kansas Associate in Applied Science Renewable Energy
Cierra Williams Kansas City Associate in Applied Science Dental Hygiene
Kyle Ruggles Kingston Associate in Applied Science Agriculture Production & Management
Anna Morris Kinmundy Certificate Medical Coding Specialist
Anna Morris Kinmundy Associate in Applied Science Medical Coding & Health Information
Kaitlin James Lafayette Associate in Applied Science Agriculture Production & Management
Dalton Owens Lakewood Associate in Arts Agriculture
Raven Lockard Lawrenceville Associate in Applied Science Dental Hygiene
Kyle Beck Lebanon Associate in Applied Science John Deere Ag Tech
Sophie Cooper Lenzburg Associate in Arts Psychology
Rochelle Hampton Lerna Certificate Medical Coding Specialist
Rochelle Hampton Lerna Associate in Applied Science Medical Coding & Health Information
Griffin Luce Lerna Certificate Auto Mechanic
Griffin Luce Lerna Associate in Applied Science Automotive Technology
Wesley Otto Lerna Certificate Programmable Logic Controllers
Wesley Otto Lerna Associate in Applied Science Electronics Engineering Technology
Lynae Padrick Lerna Certificate Office Support Specialist
Lynae Padrick Lerna Certificate Office Support Specialist-Medical
Lynae Padrick Lerna Associate in Applied Science Office Assistant-Medical
Mykayla Schrock Lerna Associate in Arts Agriculture
Matthew Thompson Lerna Certificate Ag Power Technology
Matthew Thompson Lerna Associate in Applied Science Ag Power Technology
Brooklynn Elsas Lincoln Associate in Science Bioscience Non-Teaching
Mallory Bailey Louisville Associate in Applied Science Associate Degree Nurse
Mason Bailey Louisville Associate in Applied Science Agriculture Production & Management
Jonathan Dailey Louisville Certificate Ag Power Technology
Jonathan Dailey Louisville Associate in Applied Science Ag Power Technology
Luke Goodman Louisville Certificate Ag Power Technology
Luke Goodman Louisville Associate in Applied Science Ag Power Technology
Bryce Gullidge Louisville Associate in Applied Science Agriculture Business & Supply
Lindsey Pugh Louisville Associate in Arts Pre-Veterinary Medicine
Parker Van Dyke Louisville Associate in Applied Science Agriculture Production & Management
Hilary Bellmyer Lovington Associate in Science Environmental Science
Logan Emel Lovington Associate in Applied Science IT-Programming
Sarah Helfrich Lovington Associate in Arts Business
Josiah Kinert Lovington Associate in Applied Science Agriculture Production & Management
Tamara McRill Chambers Lovington Associate in Arts English
Abigail Wallace Lovington Associate in Applied Science Human Services – Health
Madeline Fugate Mahomet Associate in Arts Agriculture
Hunter Allbaugh Marion Associate in Applied Science John Deere Ag Tech
Aulden Boyd Marshall Certificate Manufacturing Skills I
Danny Duniphan Marshall Certificate Auto Mechanic
Robert Galloway Marshall Certificate Welding Technology
Lanie Goldsberry Marshall Certificate Manufacturing Skills I
Sarah Larson Marshall Associate in Science Pre-Dental
Shan Liu Marshall Certificate Management
Shan Liu Marshall Certificate Accounting
Shan Liu Marshall Associate in Applied Science Accounting
Mason Rogers Marshall Associate in Arts Criminal Justice
Skyler Schmidt Marshall Certificate Paramedical Services
Joshua Simon Marshall Certificate Manufacturing Skills I
Ashley Wernz Marshall Associate in Arts Early Childhood Education
Belinda Roddy Martinsville Certificate Medical Coding Specialist
Belinda Roddy Martinsville Associate in Applied Science Medical Coding & Health Information
Jeremy Bunn Mascoutah Associate in Applied Science John Deere Ag Tech
Allyssa Boerngen Mason Associate in Arts Agriculture
Faith Boerngen Mason Associate in Applied Science Associate Degree Nurse
Katelyn Simmons Mason Associate in Arts Psychology
Cody Smith Mason Associate in Science Pre-Engineering
Armando Alanis Mattoon Certificate Welding Technology
Trisha Blickem Mattoon Associate in Applied Science Associate Degree Nurse
Bernie Boulu Mattoon Associate in Science Pre-Medicine
Jacqueline Boyd Mattoon Associate in Arts Elementary Education
Emily Bryant Mattoon Associate in Liberal Studies
Jodie Carey Mattoon Associate in Applied Science Medical Assistant
Ripley Cavazos Mattoon Associate in Applied Science Associate Degree Nurse
Amber Colclasure Mattoon Associate in Applied Science Associate Degree Nurse
Chadd Colclasure Mattoon Certificate Basic Welding
Kameron Cole Mattoon Associate in Science Bioscience Non-Teaching
Aharon Croy Mattoon Associate in Applied Science Mechanical-Electrical Technology
Alex Crum Mattoon Associate in Arts Psychology
Karina Davis Mattoon Associate in Arts Criminal Justice
Austin Decker Mattoon Associate in Applied Science Human Services – Psychology
Ashley Diebel Mattoon Associate in Science Bioscience Non-Teaching
Ashton Drake-Paul Mattoon Associate in Arts History
Jacob Edersheim Mattoon Associate in Science Bioscience Non-Teaching
Jacob Edersheim Mattoon Associate in Applied Science Associate Degree Nurse
Kassidy Evans Mattoon Associate in Arts Criminal Justice
Tyler Fisher Mattoon Associate in Applied Science IT-Network Administration
Raven Fitt Mattoon Associate in Arts Special Education
Joel Flexter Mattoon Associate in Arts Business
Angelica Flores-Beltran Mattoon Associate in Applied Science Office Manager
Brian Fuller Mattoon Certificate Welding Technology
Brian Fuller Mattoon Associate in Applied Science Welding
Adriana Garza Aleman Mattoon Associate in Arts Criminal Justice
Andrea Hassinger Mattoon Certificate Medical Coding Specialist
Alicia Hawkins Mattoon Associate in Arts Agriculture
Cody Homann Mattoon Certificate Industrial Maintenance
Hsin Hui Huang Mattoon Associate in Arts Mathematics
Alyssa Hudson Mattoon Associate in Applied Science Associate Degree Nurse
Vanessa Hunter Mattoon Associate in Applied Science Associate Degree Nurse
Cole Hutton Mattoon Associate in Arts Art
Carson Hyland Mattoon Associate in Applied Science Associate Degree Nurse
Taylor Janes Mattoon Associate in Applied Science Associate Degree Nurse
Jon Jean Mattoon Certificate Management
Jon Jean Mattoon Certificate Accounting
Jon Jean Mattoon Associate in Applied Science Accounting
Austin Jenkins Mattoon Associate in Applied Science Physical Therapist Assistant
Olivia Jewell Mattoon Associate in Applied Science Associate Degree Nurse
Jakeb Jordan Mattoon Certificate Heating Ventilating A/C Refrigeration
Layne Kauffman Mattoon Certificate Horticulture
Layne Kauffman Mattoon Associate in Applied Science Horticulture
Chelsea Keefe Mattoon Associate in Applied Science Associate Degree Nurse
Nicholas Kelsey Mattoon Associate in Science Secondary Education-Chemistry
Kenzie Leeman Mattoon Associate in Science Early Childhood Education
Kayla Lightwood Mattoon Associate in Arts Psychology
Carly Lowry Mattoon Associate in Applied Science Associate Degree Nurse
Harley Lumley Mattoon Associate in Arts Agriculture
Katherine Mahlmeister Mattoon Associate in Arts Criminal Justice
Kira Manning Mattoon Associate in Applied Science Associate Degree Nurse
Zachary Martin Mattoon Certificate Medical Coding Specialist
Zachary Martin Mattoon Associate in Applied Science Medical Coding & Health Information
Roger Maulding Mattoon Certificate Basic Welding
Mary McDonald Mattoon Certificate Nanny Child Care Provider
Savannah Monterusso Mattoon Certificate Accounting
Coltin Moore Mattoon Certificate Welding Technology
Julana Morgan Mattoon Associate in Arts Criminal Justice
Remington Morrison Mattoon Associate in Science Pre-Medicine
William Newberry Mattoon Associate in Applied Science Associate Degree Nurse
Kaylee Nottmeyer Mattoon Associate in Applied Science Associate Degree Nurse
Kyla Ohm Mattoon Associate in Applied Science Medical Assistant
Sawyer Overton Mattoon Associate in Applied Science Agriculture Production & Management
Garrett Pearce Mattoon Certificate Heating Ventilating A/C Refrigeration
Shawn Plankey Mattoon Associate in Arts Business
Lillian Plummer Mattoon Associate in Science Bioscience Non-Teaching
Shelby Raboin Mattoon Associate in Arts Business
Alexis Rankin Mattoon Associate in Arts Pre-Nursing
Christina Reynolds Mattoon Associate in Applied Science Associate Degree Nurse
Sarah Rhoads Mattoon Associate in Arts Early Childhood Education
Clarissa Seal Mattoon Certificate Medical Coding Specialist
Clarissa Seal Mattoon Associate in Applied Science Medical Coding & Health Information
Jennifer Shull Mattoon Associate in Applied Science Associate Degree Nurse
Edgardo Sotomayor Mattoon Associate in Applied Science IT-Network Administration
Hannah Spain Mattoon Associate in Arts Agriculture
Marissa Stapleton Mattoon Associate in Arts Elementary Education
Sheree Stone Mattoon Certificate Horticulture
Sheree Stone Mattoon Associate in Applied Science Horticulture
Krista Taylor Mattoon Associate in Arts Psychology
Krista Taylor Mattoon Associate in Applied Science Human Services – Psychology
Kalei Thornhill Mattoon Associate in Arts Pre-Nursing
Reann Thornton Mattoon Associate in Arts Psychology
Samantha Tilford Mattoon Associate in Applied Science Associate Degree Nurse
Brennan Tomer Mattoon Associate in Arts English
Joe Wade Mattoon Certificate Industrial Maintenance
Cheyann Watkins Mattoon Associate in Applied Science Associate Degree Nurse
Dylan Weaver Mattoon Certificate Programmable Logic Controllers
Dylan Weaver Mattoon Certificate Industrial Maintenance
Caleb West Mattoon Associate in Applied Science IT-Network Administration
Kendall Wilford Mattoon Certificate Industrial Maintenance
Tyler Winkleblack Mattoon Associate in Applied Science Associate Degree Nurse
Dalton Winn Mattoon Associate in Arts Business
Jamie Worker Mattoon Associate in Applied Science Associate Degree Nurse
Philip Zike Mattoon Associate in Applied Science IT-Network Administration
Daniel Nunez Melrose Park Associate in Applied Science Dental Hygiene
Tyler Fanning Milford Associate in Arts Agriculture
Mallory Scharf Millstadt Associate in Applied Science Dental Hygiene
Lucas Haut Momence Associate in Applied Science John Deere Ag Tech
Kallee Heuerman Montrose Certificate Desktop Publishing
Kallee Heuerman Montrose Associate in Applied Science Graphic Design
Madison Meinhart Montrose Associate in Arts Special Education
Maverick Ruholl Montrose Certificate Manufacturing Skills I
Victoria Koin Mount Zion Associate in Applied Science Dental Hygiene
Andrew Merris Mount Zion Associate in Applied Science John Deere Ag Tech
Lauren Burgener Moweaqua Associate in Arts Elementary Education
Mason Hutchins Mt Auburn Associate in Applied Science Civil Engineering Technology
Miles Hutchins Mt Auburn Associate in Applied Science Civil Engineering Technology
Alexandra Beckers Mt. Pulaski Associate in Arts Agriculture
Rachel Bloemker Neoga Associate in Liberal Studies
Rachel Bloemker Neoga Associate in Arts Business
Tylor Cross Neoga Associate in Applied Science IT-Programming
Brian Durdel Neoga Associate in Applied Science Electronics Systems Specialist
Trevor Easton Neoga Associate in Arts Criminal Justice
Jacob Fearday Neoga Certificate Programmable Logic Controllers
Cheyenne Howald Neoga Associate in Arts Psychology
Avery Jackson Neoga Associate in Arts Business
Ronnie Kersey Neoga Associate in Arts Business
Bryson Lacy Neoga Associate in Applied Science IT-Programming
Nicole Miah Neoga Associate in Arts Business
Wallace Owen Neoga Certificate CNC Programmer
Wallace Owen Neoga Certificate CNC Operator
Wallace Owen Neoga Certificate Computer-Aided Drafting
Chloe Padgett Neoga Associate in Science Environmental Science
Porsha Peterson-Himes Neoga Associate in Arts Business
Ben Stodden Neoga Associate in Applied Science Associate Degree Nurse
Ellie Walk Neoga Associate in Arts Pre-Veterinary Medicine
James Deyoung New Lenox Certificate Paramedical Services
James Deyoung New Lenox Associate in Applied Science Paramedical Services
Tristen Boldrey Newton Associate in Science Chemistry
Bridget Kaufmann Newton Certificate Ag Business
Bridget Kaufmann Newton Associate in Applied Science Agriculture Business & Supply
Ethan Matson Newton Associate in Applied Science Agriculture Production & Management
Mitchell Stark Newton Certificate Renewable Energy Technician
Eilish Swisher Newton Associate in Applied Science Dental Hygiene
Joe Nicol Niota Associate in Applied Science John Deere Ag Tech
Taylor Oltmanns Nokomis Associate in Applied Science Dental Hygiene
Bria Frenchwood Normal Associate in Applied Science Dental Hygiene
Olivia Haas Normal Associate in Arts Physical Education
Coartnee Ashcraft Oakland Associate in Applied Science Early Childhood Care and Education
David Flowers Oakland Certificate Paramedical Services
Sophia Turner Oakland Associate in Arts Elementary Education
Melody Dilley Oconee Associate in Science Early Childhood Education
Seth Mitchell Olney Associate in Arts Agriculture
Michael Moshenrose Olney Associate in Applied Science Physical Therapist Assistant
Loren Wingert Olney Certificate Paramedical Services
Jenna Girman Ormond Beach Associate in Arts Agriculture
Duane Young Owaneco Certificate Basic Welding
Ted Burkhardt Pana Certificate Basic Welding
Sara Carman Pana Certificate Ag Business
Sara Carman Pana Associate in Applied Science Agriculture Business & Supply
Daylee Denton Pana Associate in Arts Pre-Nursing
Danielle Epley Pana Associate in Arts Mathematics
Kelsey Etchison Pana Associate in Applied Science Associate Degree Nurse
Mallory Miller Pana Associate in Arts Pre-Nursing
Steven Mose Pana Certificate Heating Ventilating A/C Refrigeration
Nathaniel Moss Pana Certificate Computer Systems
Nathaniel Moss Pana Certificate Programmable Logic Controllers
Nathaniel Moss Pana Certificate Electronic Control Technician
Nathaniel Moss Pana Associate in Applied Science Electronics Systems Specialist
Dorothy Weddle Pana Associate in Science Environmental Science
Korey Balch Paris Associate in Arts Communication Studies
Andrew Bishop Paris Associate in Applied Science IT-Network Administration
Alexander Brock Paris Certificate Manufacturing Skills I
Thomas Carll Paris Associate in Liberal Studies
Thomas Carll Paris Associate in Applied Science Mechanical-Electrical Technology
Amethyst Cary Paris Associate in Applied Science Office Assistant-Executive
Ethan Cox Paris Certificate Manufacturing Skills I
Cameron Daugherty Paris Associate in Applied Science Building Construction Technology
Cole Delaunois Paris Certificate Manufacturing Skills I
Jenna Forster Paris Associate in Applied Science Associate Degree Nurse
James Hamilton Paris Associate in Arts Agriculture
Kevin Hart Paris Certificate Manufacturing Skills I
Myranda Hays Paris Associate in Applied Science Associate Degree Nurse
Ivan Hires Paris Associate in Applied Science Civil Engineering Technology
Drake Hopkins Paris Certificate Manufacturing Skills I
Jeffrey Johnson Paris Certificate Manufacturing Skills I
Jaden Kaufman Paris Certificate Heating Ventilating A/C Refrigeration
Tyler Knight Paris Certificate Auto Mechanic
Tyler Knight Paris Associate in Applied Science Automotive Technology
Blake Maxwell Paris Certificate Manufacturing Skills I
Daelynn Miller Paris Associate in Applied Science Associate Degree Nurse
Woodrow Mullen Paris Certificate Manufacturing Skills I
Kirsten Reynolds Paris Associate in Applied Science Associate Degree Nurse
Marvin Richardson Paris Associate in Arts Business
Benjamin Roush Paris Certificate Paramedical Services
Benjamin Roush Paris Associate in Applied Science Paramedical Services
Alexa Sitkiewicz Paris Associate in Applied Science Associate Degree Nurse
Jacob Step Paris Associate in Applied Science Agriculture Production & Management
Andrew Volstorf Paris Associate in Arts Criminal Justice
Patrick Watson Paris Certificate Horticulture
Patrick Watson Paris Associate in Applied Science Horticulture
Karson Whitaker Paris Certificate Manufacturing Skills I
Brady Wiseman Paris Certificate Manufacturing Skills I
Landon Tadich Perry Associate in Arts Agriculture
Jared Weller Philo Certificate Basic Welding
Jonathan Wies Plantation Associate in Arts Pre-Nursing
Brandon Stickler Pleasant Plains Associate in Arts Agriculture
Harsh Patel Plover Associate in Science Pre-Pharmacy
Julia Dubois Princeville Certificate Medical Coding Specialist
Julia Dubois Princeville Associate in Applied Science Medical Coding & Health Information
Brooki Hebenstreit Ramsey Associate in Applied Science Law Enforcement
Faith Wellbaum Ramsey Associate in Arts English
Tyler Wilson Ramsey Certificate Radio Broadcasting
Tyler Wilson Ramsey Certificate Broadcast Announcing
Tyler Wilson Ramsey Associate in Applied Science Radio-TV Broadcasting
Lizbeth Murillo Robinson Associate in Applied Science Dental Hygiene
Micah Pfiester Robinson Associate in Applied Science John Deere Ag Tech
Stephanie Valle Romeoville Associate in Applied Science Dental Hygiene
Payton Smith Romney Associate in Applied Science Dental Hygiene
James Carson Saint Elmo Certificate Industrial Maintenance
Candace Crum Saint Elmo Associate in Applied Science Associate Degree Nurse
Rhyta Hooks Saint Elmo Certificate Office Support Specialist
Rhyta Hooks Saint Elmo Certificate Office Receptionist
Rhyta Hooks Saint Elmo Associate in Applied Science Office Assistant-Legal
Rhyta Hooks Saint Elmo Associate in Applied Science Office Assistant-Executive
Jenna Long Saint Elmo Associate in Applied Science Associate Degree Nurse
Tessa Philpot Saint Elmo Associate in Arts English
Morgan Walker Saint Elmo Certificate Ag Business
Morgan Walker Saint Elmo Associate in Applied Science Agriculture Business & Supply
Haley Gregg Salem Associate in Arts Physical Education
Cameron Eggersman Seymour Associate in Applied Science Agriculture Production & Management
Alexis Adams Shelbyville Associate in Arts Business
Dallas Allsop Shelbyville Certificate CNC Programmer
Dallas Allsop Shelbyville Certificate Computer-Aided Drafting
Dallas Allsop Shelbyville Associate in Applied Science Computer Aided Design Technology
Joel Apple Shelbyville Associate in Arts Criminal Justice
Jacob Clarey Shelbyville Certificate Computer-Aided Drafting
Jacob Clarey Shelbyville Associate in Applied Science Computer Aided Design Technology
Taylor Clark Shelbyville Associate in Applied Science Associate Degree Nurse
Samantha Congenie Shelbyville Associate in Applied Science Associate Degree Nurse
Hannah Daugherty Shelbyville Associate in Applied Science Dental Hygiene
Heather Davis Shelbyville Certificate Cosmetology
Nathan Dennis Shelbyville Certificate Basic Welding
Madison Dove Shelbyville Certificate Cosmetology
Mackenize Durbin Shelbyville Associate in Applied Science Associate Degree Nurse
Mindy Goodwin Shelbyville Associate in Applied Science Early Childhood Care and Education
Sierra Gregg Shelbyville Associate in Applied Science Associate Degree Nurse
Samantha Hatfield Shelbyville Certificate Ag Business
Samantha Hatfield Shelbyville Associate in Applied Science Agriculture Business & Supply
Danelle Helton Shelbyville Certificate Management
Danelle Helton Shelbyville Associate in Arts Business
Shelby Hendrix Shelbyville Associate in Arts Early Childhood Education
Susan Hopkins Shelbyville Associate in Applied Science Physical Therapist Assistant
Timothy Jesgarz Shelbyville Associate in Applied Science Renewable Energy
Rachel Keller Shelbyville Associate in Applied Science Early Childhood Care and Education
Casaundra Killam Shelbyville Associate in Applied Science Associate Degree Nurse
Michelle Largent Shelbyville Certificate Medical Coding Specialist
Michelle Largent Shelbyville Associate in Applied Science Medical Coding & Health Information
Alexander Macari Shelbyville Associate in Arts Agriculture
Elly Oldham Shelbyville Certificate Ag Business
Elly Oldham Shelbyville Associate in Applied Science Agriculture Business & Supply
Savanah Pesch Shelbyville Associate in Arts Psychology
Alicia Shain Shelbyville Associate in Applied Science Human Services – Psychology
Nicholas Shaw Shelbyville Associate in Applied Science Fire Science Technology
Salena Sloan Shelbyville Associate in Applied Science Physical Therapist Assistant
Brittany Strohl Shelbyville Associate in Applied Science Early Childhood Care and Education
Bayleigh Townsend Shelbyville Associate in Arts Psychology
Maggy Yockey Shelbyville Associate in Arts Business
Sarah Kirchhofer Shumway Associate in Arts Elementary Education
Devin Kuhlman Shumway Certificate Auto Mechanic
Devin Kuhlman Shumway Associate in Applied Science Automotive Technology
Amanda Lamb Shumway Associate in Applied Science Graphic Design
Amanda Lamb Shumway Certificate Desktop Publishing
Timothy Deters Sigel Associate in Applied Science Agriculture Production & Management
Kyle Ordner Sigel Certificate Manufacturing Skills I
Andrea Schaefer Sigel Associate in Science Other Major
Keleigh Schaefer Sigel Associate in Arts Criminal Justice
Paul Sudkamp Sigel Certificate Management
Paul Sudkamp Sigel Certificate Accounting
Paul Sudkamp Sigel Associate in Applied Science Accounting
Dalton Walk Sigel Associate in Applied Science John Deere Ag Tech
Charley Lett Springfield Associate in Applied Science Dental Hygiene
Grace Gatons St. Peter Associate in Applied Science Dental Hygiene
Chandler Ballinger Stewardson Associate in Science Pre-Pharmacy
Telsa Johnson Stewardson Associate in Applied Science Associate Degree Nurse
Joshua Overbeck Stewardson Associate in Applied Science Building Construction Technology
Dalton Proffitt Stewardson Certificate Basic Welding
Madison Quast Stewardson Associate in Applied Science Early Childhood Care and Education
Shyann Schultz Stewardson Associate in Applied Science Early Childhood Care and Education
Dakota Shadwell Stewardson Associate in Applied Science Associate Degree Nurse
Kourtni Augenstein Strasburg Associate in Applied Science Medical Coding & Health Information
Stephanie Jack Strasburg Associate in Applied Science Dental Hygiene
Theodore Kessler Strasburg Certificate Ag Business
Theodore Kessler Strasburg Associate in Applied Science Agriculture Business & Supply
Kyle Stratton Strasburg Associate in Arts Criminal Justice
Delanie Johnson Streator Associate in Arts Undecided
Jacob Adams Sullivan Certificate Basic Welding
Kelsey Clark Sullivan Certificate Ag Business
Kelsey Clark Sullivan Associate in Applied Science Agriculture Business & Supply
Macy Cornwell Sullivan Associate in Applied Science Associate Degree Nurse
Bretton Crouse Sullivan Certificate Management
Bretton Crouse Sullivan Certificate Accounting
Bretton Crouse Sullivan Associate in Applied Science Accounting
Heather Daily Sullivan Associate in Applied Science Associate Degree Nurse
Colin Ernst Sullivan Certificate Renewable Energy Management
Mary Farley Sullivan Certificate Marketing
Mary Farley Sullivan Certificate Professional Sales
Mary Farley Sullivan Associate in Applied Science Management
Sara Fultz Sullivan Associate in Applied Science Associate Degree Nurse
Anne Hogan Sullivan Associate in Science Pre-Physical Therapy
Jadeyn Land Sullivan Associate in Arts Undecided
Brendon Lane Sullivan Associate in Arts Liberal Arts
Kimberly McDonald Sullivan Associate in Applied Science Horticulture
Lacey Otto Sullivan Associate in Applied Science Associate Degree Nurse
Blake Pistorius Sullivan Associate in Applied Science Agriculture Production & Management
Jed Wheeler Sullivan Associate in Applied Science Agriculture Business & Supply
Samantha Wood Sullivan Associate in Arts Liberal Arts
Scott McGann Tamworth Associate in Arts Elementary Education
Shannon DeHaan Taylor Associate in Arts Agriculture
Kyler Kersey Taylorville Certificate Programmable Logic Controllers
Kyler Kersey Taylorville Certificate Industrial Maintenance
Kyler Kersey Taylorville Associate in Applied Science Mechanical-Electrical Technology
Tristan Letcher Taylorville Certificate Ag Business
Tristan Letcher Taylorville Associate in Applied Science Agriculture Business & Supply
Dylan Bloemer Teutopolis Certificate Ag Business
Dylan Bloemer Teutopolis Associate in Applied Science Agriculture Business & Supply
Justis Coventry Teutopolis Certificate Auto Mechanic
Justis Coventry Teutopolis Associate in Applied Science Automotive Technology
Aleah Cunningham Teutopolis Associate in Applied Science Physical Therapist Assistant
John Deters Teutopolis Associate in Applied Science Building Construction Technology
Lucas Deters Teutopolis Associate in Applied Science John Deere Ag Tech
Raegan Drees Teutopolis Associate in Arts Business
Harley Harris Teutopolis Certificate Law Enforcement Operations
Adam Hartke Teutopolis Associate in Arts Business
Alexander Hartke Teutopolis Associate in Arts Agriculture
Garrett Hartke Teutopolis Associate in Applied Science Agriculture Production & Management
Andrew Hemmen Teutopolis Associate in Applied Science Civil Engineering Technology
Claire Hemmen Teutopolis Associate in Arts Business
Nichole Hoene Teutopolis Certificate Medical Coding Specialist
Nichole Hoene Teutopolis Associate in Applied Science Medical Coding & Health Information
Hanna Niemerg Teutopolis Associate in Arts Elementary Education
Hanningtone Okoth Teutopolis Certificate Basic Welding
Tessa Pruemer Teutopolis Associate in Arts Psychology
Joseph Runde Teutopolis Associate in Arts Pre-Nursing
Jamie Sandschafer Teutopolis Associate in Arts Business
Beth Schabbing Teutopolis Associate in Arts Sociology/Social Work
Anthony Uthell Teutopolis Certificate Crop Production
Anthony Uthell Teutopolis Associate in Applied Science Agriculture Production & Management
Shane Waldhoff Teutopolis Certificate Programmable Logic Controllers
Amber Will Teutopolis Associate in Liberal Studies
Samantha Will Teutopolis Associate in Arts Elementary Education
Brittany Figgins Toledo Associate in Arts Pre-Nursing
Nathaniel Foster Toledo Associate in Science Conservation/Pre-Forestry
Misty Markwell Toledo Certificate Medical Coding Specialist
Misty Markwell Toledo Associate in Applied Science Medical Coding & Health Information
Michele Reeder Toledo Associate in Applied Science Civil Engineering Technology
Megan Zytka Toledo Associate in Applied Science Dental Hygiene
Jackie File Tower Hill Associate in Applied Science Associate Degree Nurse
Evan Mundy Tower Hill Certificate Sustainable Energy
Evan Mundy Tower Hill Associate in Applied Science Renewable Energy
Danielle Simpson Tower Hill Associate in Arts Other Major
Zachary Isaacs Tower Hill Associate in Applied Science John Deere Ag Tech
Eshea Davis Urbana Associate in Arts Elementary Education
Sandy Fitzgerald Urbana Certificate Medical Coding Specialist
Sandy Fitzgerald Urbana Associate in Applied Science Medical Coding & Health Information
Jontae Anderson Vandalia Certificate Welding Technology
Blake Petrea Vandalia Associate in Applied Science John Deere Ag Tech
Noah Heinemann Waterloo Associate in Applied Science John Deere Ag Tech
Jeffrey Claire Watseka Associate in Arts Agriculture
Alexis Albin Watson Associate in Arts Business
William Barr Watson Certificate Manufacturing Skills I
Erin Davis Watson Associate in Applied Science Associate Degree Nurse
Lynzee Hagen Watson Associate in Arts History
Fisher Turner West Union Certificate Manufacturing Skills I
Katelyn Schultz Westfield Associate in Arts Business
Mallory Smiley Westfield Certificate Accounting
Mallory Smiley Westfield Associate in Applied Science Accounting
Mitchell Starwalt Westfield Associate in Applied Science Agriculture Production & Management
Clayton Probst Wheeler Certificate Ag Business
Clayton Probst Wheeler Associate in Applied Science Agriculture Business & Supply
Joel Beck Windsor Associate in Arts History
Patrick Carr Windsor Associate in Applied Science Associate Degree Nurse
Zoe Donovan Windsor Associate in Arts English
Gregory Evans Windsor Certificate Manufacturing Skills I
Bailey Fleshner Windsor Associate in Arts Pre-Veterinary Medicine
Andrew Harris Windsor Certificate Computer-Aided Drafting
Sterling Howard Windsor Associate in Science Conservation/Pre-Wildlife
Nicholas Hutchinson Windsor Associate in Science Pre-Engineering
Stephanie Strowmatt Windsor Associate in Applied Science Associate Degree Nurse
Katherine Virgil Windsor Certificate Office Support Specialist
Katherine Virgil Windsor Certificate Office Support Specialist-Medical
Katherine Virgil Windsor Certificate Office Receptionist
Katherine Virgil Windsor Associate in Applied Science Office Assistant-Medical

Read More Laker Nation News

Join Laker Nation

Take the next step.